Damaged Public Property at 250 25th Ave

OPENED 1 day ago #14658273
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Monkey bar rusted and may break off

Nature of Request: Other



address: 250 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988318.931649048, 2114321.3587252474

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78484893394222, -122.4841668697019

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:16pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:16pm Opened