Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 272 Brighton Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291768. Citation was issued. - 1 day ago #14658315
Photo_20211125_164548
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Blocking driveway

Make/Model: White mustang

License Plate: 8PYT019

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 272 Brighton Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996267.830923459, 2091707.5462438127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7232167, -122.4550318

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291768. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:46pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:46pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:46pm Opened