Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 601 O'farrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 1 day ago #14658332
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 601 O'farrell St

coordinates x,y: 6008408.408334598, 2114148.3470804137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78552306622813, -122.4146513385348

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 05:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 04:57pm Opened