Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 277 Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291809. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #14658339
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Blocking entire red zone and hard for vehicles in/out the garage gate.

Make/Model: Acura

License Plate: 7K0U502

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 277 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009399.034825399, 2113845.7174842963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78474772456136, -122.4112026632721

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291809. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:00pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:00pm Opened