Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 159 Trumbull St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291810. Citation was issued. - 1 day ago #14658343
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Car blocking driveway

Make/Model: Toyota

License Plate: 5fks860

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 159 Trumbull St

coordinates x,y: 6004397.77888701, 2094350.9730108038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73093801460962, -122.4271163252391

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291810. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:01pm Opened