Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 530 Portola Dr

OPENED 4 days ago #14658354
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Missing red zone on hydrant

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 530 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5997485.038377859, 2099926.3540800666

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74585333000001, -122.45141667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:06pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:06pm Opened