Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 10 Woodward St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST. - 4 days ago #14658376
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash build up mattresses and other items

Object: Other



address: 10 Woodward St

coordinates x,y: 6006455.081622166, 2108444.6623909953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76975218989408, -122.4210041722301

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 03:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DUPLICATE SERVICE REQUEST.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:26pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:26pm Opened