Garbage Containers at 1300 Quintara St Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #14658378
Img_20211124_225837945
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Please remove the trash. Quintara and 22nd Ave. Thank you.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1300 Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5989361.074577874, 2101117.2962512085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7486548, -122.479595

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:27pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:27pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:27pm Opened