Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 131 Cordova St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #14658381
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Water come out from sidewalk

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 131 Cordova St

coordinates x,y: 6001805.186453464, 2087461.8211898468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.711875, -122.4355866666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:56pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2021 06:49:25PM.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2021 06:49:41PM.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:29pm Opened