Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of 20th Ave & Anza St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291904. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #14658403
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Parked in the crosswalk

License Plate: 8yjm708

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of 20th Ave & Anza St

coordinates x,y: 5989723.587246418, 2111940.266253596

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77839280182948, -122.4791330355688

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213291904. Citation was issued.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:44pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 05:44pm Opened