Tree Maintenance at 86 Merced Ave

OPENED 4 days ago #14658417
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Large branch broke off and touching telephone cables to

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 86 Merced Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994869.5721139945, 2099857.4113043626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74551391601562, -122.4604555268383

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:00pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:00pm Opened