Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 501 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 4 days ago #14658429
Photo_20211125_181237
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

.Officer did not respond! Agency continues to lie! Parking enforcement has been notified over and over the continue to issue any citations on the entire block continue to falsify reports and intentionally by all their actions placing other vehicles and pedestrian and our neighborhood in harms way all their actions are unforgivable and the have all given a clear message they will not enforce the lawFor legal reference parking enforcement has photo,  license plate, Make of vehicle,  color and loca

Make/Model: All

License Plate: All

Color: All

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 501 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014230.877096351, 2114588.114406619

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78705597, -122.39453796

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:14pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:13pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:13pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:13pm Opened