Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1005 Revere Ave Bayview

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 4 days ago #14658439
20211125_130119
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

This is a S.F. City car! It is unlocked and the ignition is damaged. has a CA Exempt LIC. Plate.

Make/Model: Ford Crownvic

License Plate: 1452860

Color: WHITE

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Revere Ave & Arelious Walker Dr

coordinates x,y: 6018224.519254156, 2091993.518814829

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7252371, -122.3791508

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:49pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:18pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:17pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:17pm Opened