Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 535 Folsom St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658444
Photo_20211125_182036
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

.For legal reference parking enforcement has photo,  license plate, Make of vehicle,  color and location and they claim unable to locate.  Parking enforcement continues to falsify reports of illegally parked vehicles. All vehicles illegally parked.  ZONES ARE PROPERLY SIGNED!! CURB SIDE PROPERLY PAINTED!! Officer did not respond! Agency continues to lie! Parking enforcement has been notified over and over the continue to issue any citations on the entire block continue to falsify reports and int

Make/Model: All

License Plate: All

Color: All

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 535 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014024.486089646, 2114345.0590373315

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78637712, -122.395235

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:21pm Opened