Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 2nd Ave & Clement St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658472
Photo_20211125_184159
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

2ND AVE sign missing from the light pole

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 2nd Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5995238.719538683, 2113550.4811941884

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78313277, -122.46017095

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:43pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:43pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 06:43pm Opened