Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Cypress St & 25th St

OPENED 1 day ago #14658508
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Cypress St & 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6007562.512560111, 2101498.573550351

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75074219743878, -122.4166814449685

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:20pm Opened