Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 19 hours ago #14658559
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Baby stroller with full of garbages

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1201 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990102.437535474, 2107135.9053194863

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76522333542049, -122.4774712306959

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:55pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:55pm Opened