Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 359 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213292169. Unable to Locate. - 1 day ago #14658565
Photo_20211125_200100
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Car parked on sidewalk

License Plate: Unknown

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 359 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6004400.681481415, 2109506.070972624

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77255054, -122.42818594

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 213292169. Unable to Locate.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:01pm Submitted via Android Android
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:01pm Opened