Garbage Containers at 3325 Balboa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 21 hours ago #14658568
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Sofa chair

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3325 Balboa St

coordinates x,y: 5985198.964053942, 2111094.971509879

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77580805807364, -122.4947228335743

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 12:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:04pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:04pm Opened