Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 4th St & Stevenson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14661276
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 4th St & Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6011113.623508522, 2113998.145103858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78526226313152, -122.4052814588714

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 04:00pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 26, 2021 03:59pm Opened