Garbage Containers at 875 La Playa

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14661568
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Garbage on the sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 875 La Playa

coordinates x,y: 5980790.109938615, 2109672.565563784

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7716435027482, -122.5098682136584

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 05:38pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 26, 2021 05:38pm Opened