Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 24th Ave & Santiago St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14661653
Photo_20211126_181938
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Public dumping at trash can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 24th Ave & Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5988881.63685471, 2099687.2213737476

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74470033, -122.48114817

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:20pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:20pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:20pm Opened