Garbage Containers at 70 Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Inspected on 11/29/21 issue is resolved. rr. - about 1 month ago #14661700
Photo_20211126_184037
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 70 Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6008779.839343523, 2112527.0374008813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7810922, -122.4132516

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Inspected on 11/29/21 issue is resolved. rr.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:41pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:40pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:40pm Opened