Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Ellis St & Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14661799
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6010346.305565297, 2114114.790525881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78553961445768, -122.4079443851312

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:41pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:40pm Opened