Garbage Containers at 300 Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #14661823
Photo_20211126_194733
Submitted Fri Nov 26, 2021

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 300 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6005989.960593395, 2110751.7980787614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7760608, -122.422777

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:47pm Opened
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:47pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:47pm Opened