Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1621 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done 121421 - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #14664996
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1621 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006624.468453531, 2115990.981849211

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7904820977121, -122.4209541306843

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 16, 2021 09:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done 121421 - case is resolved.
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone