Graffiti at Intersection Of California St & Polk St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14664995. - about 1 month ago #14664997
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of California St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006701.56849835, 2116028.173524275

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79058856250463, -122.4206900102282

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14664995.
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone