Illegal Postings at 1601 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Light/ Signal Light - NO Mast Arm. - about 1 month ago #14664998
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Lamppost posting and graffiti removal

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1601 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006688.111361415, 2115961.183196037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79040386521701, -122.4207318134659

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 05, 2021 05:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Light/ Signal Light - NO Mast Arm.
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone