Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1615 California St

OPENED about 1 month ago #14665003
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Issue Notice of Violation to property owner for the restoration of property from graffiti. Fellow up with citation if required.

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 1615 California St

coordinates x,y: 6006624.050827938, 2115900.7003485896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79023418356215, -122.4209491629875

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:25pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:25pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone