Shared Spaces at Intersection Of 24th St & Harrison St

CLOSED Compliant. No issues found on inspection. - about 1 month ago #14665006
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Unauthorized commercial sales blocking sidewalk. Selling SF items. This has been going on for 3 days.

Location Type: Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 2800 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008929.433050289, 2102189.702110952

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75271666666666, -122.4120033333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:30pm Closed with status: Compliant. No issues found on inspection.
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:26pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:26pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone