Graffiti at 1615 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665010. - about 1 month ago #14665013
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 27, 2021

Graffitied abatement

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: 1615 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006165.8854696285, 2116040.4466885794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79059205575654, -122.4225443176977

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 27, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665010.
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:26pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:26pm Opened
Sat Nov 27, 2021 09:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone