Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14665369
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 28, 2021

Remove the homeless

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010403.776209325, 2111552.806652756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77850822852346, -122.407564855728

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 28, 2021 06:37am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 06:37am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 06:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone