Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14665912
Photo_20211128_092421
Submitted Sun Nov 28, 2021

6 tent extraveganza at 131 Russ st

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 4 - 6 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010386.076597617, 2111539.255691562

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77847003, -122.40762513

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 28, 2021 09:26am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 09:26am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 09:26am Submitted via Android Android