Encampment at 131 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14666727
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 28, 2021

Do we need a lawyer to stop SF from discriminating against Russ St?

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? More than 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? More than 6 Structures



address: 131 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010363.765921318, 2111611.3648606446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77866677597675, -122.407707397178

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 28, 2021 11:59am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 11:59am Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone