Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 341 Lexington St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665746. - about 1 month ago #14669078
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 341 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006553.116409741, 2104110.5446068123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75785724571939, -122.4203574021213

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665746.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:03am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:03am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone