Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3557 20th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665925. - 8 months ago #14669090
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3557 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006571.594349421, 2104330.457505198

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75846211675668, -122.4203091058206

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665925.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:04am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:04am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone