Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3252 22nd St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665713. - about 1 month ago #14669124
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3252 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6006584.800437792, 2103229.643803298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75544028114605, -122.4201853076138

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665713.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:08am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:08am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone