Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 45 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665855. - about 1 month ago #14669142
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 45 Bartlett St

coordinates x,y: 6006672.665549285, 2103491.1728363796

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75616332999999, -122.4199

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14665855.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:11am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:11am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone