Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 708 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14669170
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash all over sidewalk behind Safeway

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 718 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005752.555080264, 2098890.340503033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7434786212393, -122.422755107176

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14666541.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:15am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:15am Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone