Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 6th St & Minna St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14670453. - about 1 month ago #14671919
Photo_20211129_140412
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 6th St & Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6010229.253534125, 2112289.6329907086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78052161, -122.40822058

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14670453.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:04pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:04pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android