Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1201 Newhall St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14671999. - about 1 month ago #14671999
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Object: Refrigerator / Appliance



address: 1201 Newhall St

coordinates x,y: 6014878.032876044, 2096290.7166838832

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73685123774943, -122.3910195754118

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14671999.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:17pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:17pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone