Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Louisburg St & Geneva Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14672159
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Household garbage illegally dumped on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Louisburg St & Geneva Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997879.928465741, 2091198.6860917339

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72191184058959, -122.449422469429

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14668921.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:41pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:41pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 02:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone