Graffiti at 3561 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14672650
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

graffitied trash can

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: City receptacle



address: 3561 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6005872.677798056, 2104898.8325424865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75998333333333, -122.4227666666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 05:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone