Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 810 Capp St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #14672651
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 810 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007349.876398184, 2102508.523961363

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75350332999998, -122.41748833

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 11:35am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 03, 2021 11:35am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 14669130.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone