Shared Spaces at 943 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per notes:. Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #14678135
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Obstructed sidewalk as always. Plus low hanging overhead, etc.

Business Name: Zazie

Location Type: Parking Lane, Sidewalk

Nature of Request: Lack of Address, No Clear Path of Travel, Overhead Obstruction, Sidewalk Diverter, Space Heaters

Disability Issue? Yes



address: 943 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5998036.281778451, 2106962.3473433857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76520396823513, -122.4500175772001

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 04, 2023 07:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per notes:. Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Mon Dec 05, 2022 02:47pm Reopened with status: Reinstate Case
Tue Feb 08, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Tue Nov 30, 2021 04:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Tue Nov 30, 2021 04:58pm Opened