Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1164 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - about 1 month ago #14680501
Photo_20211201_102757
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1164 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6008594.88452504, 2111979.351570239

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779578, -122.4138527

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 10:28am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 10:28am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Dec 01, 2021 10:28am Opened