Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 189 13th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #14682020
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Abandoned camp site and trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 189 13th St

coordinates x,y: 6007459.436521677, 2108373.4594516926

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76961324739993, -122.417525081078

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 05, 2021 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone