Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 261 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - about 1 month ago #14686664
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 02, 2021

Big box in the way

Object: Other



address: 261 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005604.80927662, 2110213.581011769

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77456124804236, -122.4240710581192

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 02:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Thu Dec 02, 2021 02:36pm Opened
Thu Dec 02, 2021 02:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Dec 02, 2021 02:36pm Opened