Abandoned Vehicles at 2617 24th St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 12/09/2021 @ 0720 HRS #28. - 8 months ago #14690557
Photo_20211203_123944
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021
A98uedqq7af7tieckpp4
Work Performed Tue Dec 07, 2021

Make/Model: Gmc

License Plate: 7xcr928

Color: White



address: 2617 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6010748.211418341, 2102205.172104826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75286102, -122.40571473

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 10, 2021 06:22am Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles - Vehicle Complied w/Law. 12/09/2021 @ 0720 HRS #28.
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Work Performed
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Work Performed
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Work Performed
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Photo Added
Tue Dec 07, 2021 09:00am Work Performed
Fri Dec 03, 2021 12:40pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android
Fri Dec 03, 2021 12:40pm Opened