Abandoned Vehicles at 12 Broderick St Haight Ashbury

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. #14690868. - about 1 month ago #14690868
F81cea06-66ef-4616-a37c-c8e4b743d82a
Submitted Fri Dec 03, 2021

Vehicle ticketed on 11.24.21. Hasn’t moved. Red zone. Wheels not curbed. Blocked street cleaning at least twice. Might be a stolen vehicle

Make/Model: Ford F-250 P/U

License Plate: 64333K1

Color: White



address: 896 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 6001439.636863295, 2108768.182413139

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7703565, -122.4383756

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 07, 2021 06:52am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. #14690868.
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:54pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:54pm Opened